January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
International Winter Camp
28
International Winter Camp
8:15a
Clay Shoot Meeting
9:00a
SLT meeting
3:00p
After School Club: Scrapbook Bible Journal Club
3:00p
After School Club: Sports
3:30p
Boys Middle School Basketball - Red at Trinity Christian Academy
4:00p
Soccer- Girls MS at Trinity Christian Academy
4:30p
Boys Middle School Basketball - Black at Trinity Christian Academy
6:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball at Atlantic Christian
7:00p
Somerset Prep St. Lucie at Basketball- Girls Varsity
29
International Winter Camp
8:15a
Lower School Chapel - Grades 2-6
2:30p
PK2 Starz Program: Creative Movement
3:00p
After School Club: STEAM
3:00p
After School Club: Yoga for Kids!
3:00p
PK3-PK4 Starz Program: Sports
3:30p
Girls Varsity Soccer at District Semi Final
3:30p
Palm Beach Day at Boys Middle School Basketball - Red
3:30p
Palm Beach Day at Soccer- Girls MS
4:00p
Basketball- Girls Varsity at Highlands Christian
4:30p
Palm Beach Day at Boys Middle School Basketball - Black
5:30p
John Carroll at Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
7:00p
John Carroll at Boys Varsity Basketball
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Senior Night
30
International Winter Camp
1:30p
Boys Varsity Soccer at District Semifinals
3:00p
After School Club: Lego
3:45p
Boys Middle School Basketball - Red at Benjamin School
4:00p
Soccer- Girls MS at Benjamin School
4:45p
Boys Middle School Basketball - Black at Benjamin School
4:45p
Meet and Greet AD Candidate #1 with Parents
31
International Winter Camp
10:11a
MS Chapel
10:52a
HS Chapel
11:30a
Senior Lunch
12:03p
GAP - Middle School
12:30p
Galileo Egg Drop - Grade 6
3:00p
After School Club: American Girl
3:00p
After School Club: Dodgeball
3:30p
Girls Varsity Soccer at District Championship
1
International Winter Camp
8:00a
101 Dalmatian Day
12:00p
Wrestling - Varsity at Tri County
1:00p
PK3-PK4 Starz Dance Class
3:00p
After School Club: Crafts
3:00p
After School club: Cheer
3:30p
Boys Varsity Soccer at District Championship
4:30p
Basketball- Girls Varsity at Lake Worth Christian
4:30p
Lincoln Park Academy at Wrestling - Varsity
5:30p
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Highlands Christian
7:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball at Highlands Christian
2
3
4
3:00p
After School Club: Scrapbook Bible Journal Club
3:00p
After School Club: Sports
8:00p
Basketball- Girls Varsity at District Quarter Final
5
8:00a
East Campus: Health Screening Grades K5 and 1st
8:00a
Moms' Bible Study
8:15a
Lower School Chapel - Grades 2-6
1:00p
NACCAP College Fair
2:15p
Financial Aid Session at College Fair
2:30p
PK2 Starz Program: Creative Movement
2:45p
Intramural Volleyball Practice - Teams 1 & 2
3:00p
After School Club: STEAM
3:00p
After School Club: Yoga for kids!
3:00p
PK3-PK4 Starz Program: Sports
5:30p
Jensen Beach HS at Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
6:00p
Girls Varsity Soccer at Region Quarter Final
7:00p
Basketball- Girls Varsity at District Semi Final
7:00p
Jensen Beach HS at Boys Varsity Basketball
6
8:00a
Lower School Box Top Dress Down Day (first Wednesday of the month)
11:30a
SCAD Presentations
3:00p
After School Club: Lego
4:00p
PBISAC Playoffs at Boys Middle School Basketball - Red
4:00p
Soccer- Girls MS at PBISAC Playoffs
7
10:11a
MS Chapel
10:52a
HS Chapel
11:35a
GAP - High School
11:35a
Graduation Meeting with Jostens for Seniors
12:03p
GAP - Middle School
2:45p
Student Council Meeting - Lower School
3:00p
After School Club: American Girl
3:00p
After School Club: Dodgeball
4:00p
PBISAC Playoffs at Boys Middle School Basketball - Red
4:30p
Meet and Greet AD Candidate #3 with Parents
5:30p
Meet and Greet AD Candidate #3 with Coaches
8
1:00p
PK3-PK4 Starz Dance Class
2:00p
Wrestling - Varsity at PB Hall of Fame Championships
2:45p
Intramural Volleyball Practice - Team 3
3:00p
After School Club: Crafts
3:00p
After School club: Cheer
4:00p
Boys Middle School Basketball - Red at PBISAC Championship
4:30p
Meet and Greet AD Candidate #2 with Parents
5:30p
Meet and Greet AD Candidate #2 with Coaches
9
9:00a
U.S. Costa Rica Minimester Parent Meeting
10
11
3:00p
After School Club: Scrapbook Bible Journal Club
3:00p
After School Club: Sports-CANCELLED
3:30p
Varsity Tennis at St.Edward's
6:30p
Minimester: Local Missions #1 AND Local Missions #2 PBC Parent Meetings
7:00p
District Quarter Final at Boys Varsity Basketball
12
8:00a
Moms' Bible Study
8:15a
Lower School Chapel - Grades 2-4
2:30p
PK2 Starz Program: Creative Movement
2:45p
Intramural Volleyball Practice - Teams 1 & 2
3:00p
After School Club: STEAM
3:00p
After School Club: Yoga for kids!
3:00p
PK3-PK4 Starz Program: Sports
3:30p
Track & Field at Benjamin School
6:00p
College Tour Minimester Parent Meeting
7:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball at District Semi Final
13
8:00a
VS Medical Center Honors Microbiology Field Trip - Mrs. Carman
2:45p
Used Uniform Sale
3:00p
After School Club: Lego
4:30p
Lincoln Park Academy at Wrestling - Varsity
14
8:20a
JCS Parent Fellowship
10:11a
MS Chapel
10:52a
HS Chapel
11:30a
Senior Lunch
11:35a
GAP - High School
12:03p
GAP - Middle School
2:00p
Valentine's Day Party - Grade 4
2:45p
Intramural Volleyball Practice - Team 3
3:00p
After School Club: American Girl
3:00p
After School Club: Dodgeball(CANCELLED)
15
8:00a
Faculty & Staff In-Service - No School for Students
3:00p
Wrestling - Varsity at Raich Memorial
4:00p
Track & Field at WJ Memorial Track Meet
7:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball at District Championship
16
8:45a
Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Preseason Tournament
9:00a
U.S. Costa Rica Minimester Parent Meeting
17
18
Presidents' Day - School Closed
7:00p
Boys Varsity Baseball at Preseason Tournament
19
8:00a
Moms' Bible Study
8:00a
Spring Pictures - Lower School
8:30a
PK2-1st Grade Spring Pictures
2:30p
PK2 Starz Program: Creative Movement
3:00p
After School Club: STEAM
3:00p
After School Club: Yoga for kids!
3:00p
Intramural Volleyball Games - 3:00 1v2, 3:30 2v3
3:00p
PK3-PK4 Starz Program: Sports
3:30p
South Fork at Varsity Tennis
4:00p
Boys Middle School Lacrosse at Benjamin
6:00p
Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Benjamin School
20
7:00a
ACSI District Spelling Bee Grades 5-8
9:00a
Admissions Preview Day - Lower School
3:00p
After School Club: Lego
21
10:11a
MS Chapel
10:52a
HS Chapel
11:30a
Senior Lunch
11:35a
GAP - High School
12:03p
GAP - Middle School
2:45p
Student Council Meeting - Lower School
3:00p
After School Club: American Girl
3:00p
After School Club: Dodgeball
3:00p
Intramural Volleyball Games - 3:00 1v3, 3:30 3v2
4:00p
Boys Middle School Lacrosse at Independence Middle School
4:00p
Master's Academy (Vero Beach) at Boys Middle School Baseball
7:00p
Boys Varsity Baseball at Preseason Tournament
7:00p
Region Semifinal at Boys Varsity Basketball
22
1:00p
PK3-PK4 Starz Dance Class
3:00p
After School Club: Crafts
3:00p
After School club: Cheer
3:00p
Drum Circle Club - 2nd-6th grades
4:00p
Wrestling - Varsity at District Tournament
5:30p
Movie Night
23
24
25
Dr. Seuss Read Across America - East Campus
3:00p
After School Club: Scrapbook Bible Journal Club
3:30p
The Pine School at Varsity Tennis
4:00p
Boys Middle School Lacrosse at St. Mark's
4:00p
Boys Varsity Baseball at St. Andrews
4:00p
Glades Day at Boys Middle School Baseball
4:30p
Track & Field at Westminster Academy (Ft. Laud)
26
Dr. Seuss Read Across America
8:00a
Moms' Bible Study
8:15a
Lower School Chapel - Grades 5-6
2:30p
PK2 Starz Program: Creative Movement
2:45p
Wild Florida Art Show Reception - Grades 2-6
3:00p
After School Club: STEAM
3:00p
After School Club: Yoga for kids!
3:00p
Intramural Volleyball Games - 3:00 1v2, 3:30 1v3
3:00p
PK3-PK4 Starz Program: Sports
3:30p
Varsity Tennis at Master's Academy (Vero Beach)
6:00p
Orlando Leadership Minimester Parent Meeting
6:30p
Rising 7th Grade Parent Transition Meeting
7:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball at Region Final
27
Dr. Seuss Read Across America
9:00a
Admissions Preview Day - Upper School
3:00p
After School Club: Lego
5:00p
Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Jupiter HS
28
Dr. Seuss Read Across America
8:20a
JCS Parent Fellowship
10:11a
MS Chapel
10:52a
HS Chapel
11:35a
GAP - High School
12:03p
GAP - Middle School
3:00p
After School Club: American Girl
3:00p
After School Club: Dodgeball
3:00p
Intramural Volleyball Games - 3:00 1v3, 3:30 2v3
4:00p
Boys Middle School Baseball at St. Mark's
4:00p
South Fork HS at Boys Varsity Lacrosse
5:00p
Boys Middle School Lacrosse at American Heritage
5:00p
Trinity Christian Academy at Boys Varsity Volleyball
6:00p
Boys Varsity Baseball at St. Edward's
1
Dr. Seuss' Birthday (Observed)
Dr. Seuss Read Across America
8:00a
PSAT 10 Testing - 10th Gr. - gym
12:00p
Wrestling - Varsity at Regional Tournament
1:00p
PK3-PK4 Starz Dance Class
3:00p
After School Club: Crafts
3:00p
After School club: Cheer
4:00p
Track & Field at Warrior Invitational
5:00p
Boys Varsity Volleyball at Boca Christian
6:00p
Middle School Dance
2
9:00a
Intramural Volleyball Games - 9:00 1v2, 9:30 2v3, 10:00 1v3
10:00a
Wrestling - Varsity at Regional Tournament
11:00a
Baseball Opening Day BBQ
11:00a
Oxbridge Academy at Boys Varsity Baseball
12:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball - State prep. - GYM